Croatia Pole Camp Logo

PROGRAMME:

* This is just for you to have an idea of what the Programme is going to look like and to be able to decide on Josh, Sarah, Nadia and Marion Workshops. All the sports activities during Croatia Pole Camp® will take place in two rooms. Room B will also be available for Privates and other activities (Yoga, Pilates, Sensual Workout, Sensual Pole etc.) which are all included in the price of Croatia Pole Camp®.

THURSDAY 26TH SEPTEMBER 2019

Time Room A Time Room B
CHECK-IN
11.45am – 1.00pm Exotic Fundamentals(Jazzy K)
1.15pm – 2.30pm Pole and Handstands Creations(Yvonne) 1.15pm – 2.30pm Exotic Floorflow (Jazzy K)
2.45pm – 4.00pm Exotic Intensive(Alyona) 2.45 – 4.00pm Pole Exploration(Yvonne)
4.15pm – 5.30pm Exotic Brazil(Alyona) 4.15pm - 5.30pm Trick it Like it's Hot(Jazzy K)
5.45pm – 7.00pm Static Spins and Tricks(Sarah)
7.15pm – 8.30pm Handsprings 101(Sarah)
7:00pm – 9:00pm - Dinner

FRIDAY 27TH SEPTEMBER 2019

Time Room A Time Room B
7:00am – 9:00am - Breakfast
9.00am – 10.15am Exotic Flow(Alyona)
10.30am – 11.45am Contemporary Pole(Alyona) 12.00pm – 1.15pm Exotic Floorwork (Alyona)
12.00pm – 1.15pm Bad Ass Exotic Beg/Interm (Jazzy K) 1.30pm – 2.45pm Floorwork (Yvonne)
1.30pm – 2.45pm Spinning Goddess (Jazzy K) 3.00pm - 4.15pm Exotic Witchcraft Interm/Adv (Jazzy K)
3.00pm – 4.15pm Animal Flows(Yvonne) 4.30pm - 5.45pm Floorwork(Sarah)
4.30pm – 5.45pm Static Flows (Yvonne)
6.00pm – 7.15pm Spinny Pole(Sarah)
6:00pm – 8:00pm - Dinner
POLE-OFF Competition

SATURDAY 28TH SEPTEMBER 2019

Time Room A Time Room B
7:00am – 9:00am - Breakfast
9.00am – 10.15am Static Spins and Tricks(Sarah)
10.30am – 11.45am Handsprings 101 (Sarah)
12.00pm – 1.15pm Pole Exploration (Yvonne) 12.00pm – 1.15pm Off the Pole (Sarah)
1.30pm – 2.45pm On the Pole and Off the Pole (Yvonne)
3.00pm – 4.15pm Exotic Brazil (Alyona) 3.45pm - 5.00pm Bad Ass Exotic Interm/Adv (Jazzy K)
4.30pm – 5.45pm Exotic Intensive (Alyona)
6.00pm – 7.15pm Sexy Dyamics(Jazzy K)
7.30pm – 8.45pm Static Trick Flow (Jazzy K)
7:00pm – 9:00pm - Dinner
MEET AND GREET

SUNDAY 29TH SEPTEMBER 2019

Time Room A Time Room B
7:00am – 9:00am - Breakfast
9.00am – 10.15am Pole Choreo (Yvonne)
10.30am – 11.45am Static Rotations (Yvonne)
12.00pm – 1.15pm Handsprings 101 (Sarah) 12.00pm – 1.15pm Animal Flows (Yvonne)
1.30pm – 2.45pm Contemporary Flow (Sarah) 1.30pm - 2.45pm Exotic Witchcraft Beg/Interm (Jazzy K)
3.00pm – 4.15pm Trick it Like it's Hot (Jazzy K) 3.00pm - 4.15pm Exotic Flow (Alyona)
4.30pm – 5.45pm Double Exotic (Alyona)
CHECK-OUT